Testing August 24, 2014 Results

Pre Preliminary Moves In The Field – Emery Hart (Music City FSC) – Passed
Pre Preliminary Moves In The Field – Olivia Hart (Music City FSC) – Passed
Novice Moves In The Field – Grace Haugh (Nashville FSC) – Retry
Juvenile Moves In the Field – Torrey Russell (Nashville FSC) – Retry
Pre Juvenile Free Skating – Torrey Russell (Nashville FSC) – Passed
Pre Juvenile Moves In The Field – Zoe Villanueva (Nashville FSC) – Retry
Foxtrot – Bob Massey (Point Mallard FSC) – Retry
Pre Preliminary Free Skating – Ericka Walter (Point Mallard FSC) – Passed
Pre Preliminary Moves In The Field – Ericka Walter (Point Mallard FSC) – Passed
Adult Bronze Free Skating Test – Jennifer Arnold (Point Mallard FSC) – Passed
Juvenile Free Skating – Rachel Davis (Point Mallard FSC) – Passed
Juvenile Moves In the Field – Rachel Davis (Point Mallard FSC) – Passed
Canasta Tango – Abigail Carruth (The SC of Huntsville) – Passed
Dutch Waltz – Abigail Carruth (The SC of Huntsville) – Passed
Pre Juvenile Free Skating – Abigail Carruth (The SC of Huntsville) – Passed
Pre Juvenile Moves In The Field – Abigail Carruth (The SC of Huntsville) – Passed
Preliminary Dance Test – Abigail Carruth (The SC of Huntsville) – Passed
Rhythm Blues – Abigail Carruth (The SC of Huntsville) – Passed
Pre Juvenile Moves In The Field – Allyson Ruch (The SC of Huntsville) – Retry
Pre Preliminary Moves In The Field – Alyssa Sutton (The SC of Huntsville) – Passed
Pre Preliminary Free Skating – Brandon Moore (The SC of Huntsville) – Passed
Pre Preliminary Moves In The Field – Brandon Moore (The SC of Huntsville) – Passed
Juvenile Moves In the Field – Brianna McCormick (The SC of Huntsville) – Passed
Adult Bronze Moves In The Field – Caitlyn Durham (The SC of Huntsville) – Retry
Preliminary Free Skating – Carly Ray (The SC of Huntsville) – Passed
Canasta Tango – Catherine Wilson (The SC of Huntsville) – Passed
Dutch Waltz – Catherine Wilson (The SC of Huntsville) – Retry
Rhythm Blues – Catherine Wilson (The SC of Huntsville) – Passed
Pre Preliminary Moves In The Field – Elena Mailapur (The SC of Huntsville) – Passed
Pre Preliminary Free Skating – Gabrielle Lones (The SC of Huntsville) – Passed
Pre Preliminary Moves In The Field – Gabrielle Lones (The SC of Huntsville) – Passed
Juvenile Free Skating – Janice Hendrick (The SC of Huntsville) – Passed
Juvenile Moves In the Field – Janice Hendrick (The SC of Huntsville) – Passed
Intermediate Moves In The Field – Lauren Williamson (The SC of Huntsville) – Passed
Junior Moves In The Field – Luke Ferrante (The SC of Huntsville) – Passed
Preliminary Dance Test – Mariah Mathis (The SC of Huntsville) – Passed
Rhythm Blues – Mariah Mathis (The SC of Huntsville) – Passed
Novice Moves In The Field – Natalie Beckerink (The SC of Huntsville) – Retry
Pre Bronze Dance Test – Sarah Johnson (The SC of Huntsville) – Passed
Swing Dance – Sarah Johnson (The SC of Huntsville) – Passed
Novice Moves In The Field – Sara-Kate Giles (The SC of Huntsville) – Passed
Intermediate Moves In The Field – Sophie Guo (The SC of Huntsville) – Passed
Juvenile Moves In the Field – Taylorgrace Jurhs (The SC of Huntsville) – Retry