Rocket City Jr Classic 2015

01 – Basic 2 Elements – Final Standings
1 – Andraya Driver, Point Mallard FSC
2 – Maggie Blackstone, Birmingham FSC
02 – Basic 4 Elements – Final Standings
1 – Avery Silliven, SC of Huntsville
03 – Basic 5 Elements – Final Standings
1 – Alice Jinks, Point Mallard FSC
04 – Basic 6 Elements – Final Standings
1 – Verania Celina Garcia, Birmingham FSC
2 – Ava Evans, SC of Huntsville
3 – Samantha Schrock, Birmingham FSC
4 – Tessa Roach, SC of Huntsville
5 – Sera Laney, SC of Huntsville
6 – Jenna Chaney, Point Mallard FSC
05 – Basic 1 Elements – Final Standings
1 – Courtney Henderson, Birmingham FSC
06A – Basic 3 Elements – Final Standings
1 – Grace Nesrsta, SC of Huntsville
07 – Basic 8 Elements – Final Standings
1 – Jill Gallagher, Point Mallard FSC
08 – Adult 3 Elements – Final Standings
1 – Bernadette Driver, Point Mallard FSC
09 – Freeskate 1 Compulsory – Final Standings
1 – Alli Ziehlke, SC of Huntsville
2 – Hanna Nelson, Birmingham FSC
3 – Morgan Przybylski, Birmingham FSC
10 – Freeskate 2 Compulsory – Final Standings
1 – Samantha Hardin, Point Mallard FSC
2 – Olivia Bias, SC of Huntsville
3 – Emma Eggler, Birmingham FSC
11 – Freeskate 4 Compulsory – Final Standings
1 – Molly McManus, SC of Huntsville
12 – Freeskate 3 Compulsory – Final Standings
1 – Alaina Bacon, SC of Huntsville
13 – Freeskate 5 Compulsory – Final Standings
1 – Ella Minton, SC of Huntsville
14 – No Test Compulsory – Final Standings
1 – Paige Elliott, SC of Huntsville
2 – Cameron Pannell, Birmingham FSC
3 – Kimberly Clemons, Point Mallard FSC
15 – High Beginner Compulsory Group A – Final Standings
1 – Elena Mailapur, SC of Huntsville
2 – Nathan Smith, SC of Huntsville
3 – Carys Gonzalez, Birmingham FSC
4 – Katelyn Fu, SC of Huntsville
16 – High Beginner Compulsory Group B – Final Standings
1 – Amy Stuchlik, SC of Huntsville
2 – Elaina Organ, Point Mallard FSC
3 – Allison Waites, Birmingham FSC
4 – Cassandre Dodd, Point Mallard FSC
5 – Jennie Murphy, SC of Huntsville
17 – Pre-Preliminary Compulsory Group A – Final Standings
1 – Elyse Truumees, SC of Huntsville
2 – Christine Ivey, SC of Huntsville
3 – Ericka Walter, Point Mallard FSC
4 – Jessie Murph, SC of Huntsville
5 – Mariah Mathis, SC of Huntsville
6 – Kaitlyn Holder, SC of Huntsville
18 – Pre-Preliminary Compulsory Group B – Final Standings
1 – Surya Nair, SC of Huntsville
2 – Jayden Stidham, SC of Huntsville
3 – Gabrielle Lones, SC of Huntsville
4 – Ruby Krasnow, SC of Huntsville
19 – Pre-Preliminary Compulsory Group C – Final Standings
1 – Kelsey Wilson, Birmingham FSC
2 – Hannah Bice, SC of Huntsville
3 – Abigail Woods, SC of Huntsville
4 – Nadia Paradise, Point Mallard FSC
5 – Anna Underwood, SC of Huntsville
20 – Preliminary Compulsory – Final Standings
1 – Rebecca Beech, SC of Huntsville
2 – Sarah Vincent, SC of Huntsville
3 – Constance Hu, SC of Huntsville
21 – Level 1 Special Olympics – Final Standings
1 – Jean Case, Point Mallard FSC
2 – Seth Santaliz, Point Mallard FSC
3 – Sarah Bowman, Georgia FSC
22 – Level 2 Special Olympics – Final Standings
1 – Laura Beth Matus, SC of Huntsville
2 – Anthony Lewis, SC of Huntsville
23 – Level 3 Special Olympics – Final Standings
1 – Kelly Rice, SC of Huntsville
2 – Carolyn Snoddy, SC of Huntsville
3 – Danny Nelson, SC of Huntsville
24 – Preliminary Well Balanced Program – Final Standings
1 – Belle Buehrle, SC of Huntsville
2 – Lauren Williamson, SC of Huntsville
3 – Sarah Vincent, SC of Huntsville
4 – Sarah Jamieson, Birmingham FSC
25 – Pre-Preliminary Well Balanced Program – Final Standings
1 – Kelsey Wilson, Birmingham FSC
2 – Rebecca Beech, SC of Huntsville
3 – Elyse Truumees, SC of Huntsville
26 – No Test Well Balanced Program – Final Standings
1 – Haeon Lee, SC of Huntsville
2 – Cameron Pannell, Birmingham FSC
3 – Paige Elliott, SC of Huntsville
27 – Adult 3 Program – Final Standings
1 – Bernadette Driver, Point Mallard FSC
28 – Beginner TT Program – Final Standings
1 – McKenzie Little, Birmingham FSC
2 – Caden Lones, SC of Huntsville
29 – High Beg TT Program Group A – Final Standings
1 – Katelyn Fu, SC of Huntsville
2 – Caitlin Kelly, SC of Huntsville
3 – Nathan Smith, SC of Huntsville
4 – Carys Gonzalez, Birmingham FSC
5 – Elena Mailapur, SC of Huntsville
30 – High Beg TT Program Group B – Final Standings
1 – Victoria Reville, SC of Huntsville
2 – Jennie Murphy, SC of Huntsville
3 – Allison Waites, Birmingham FSC
4 – Cassandre Dodd, Point Mallard FSC
5 – Elaina Organ, Point Mallard FSC
6 – Grace Poulton, SC of Huntsville
31 – Preliminary TT Program Group A – Final Standings
1 – Christine Ivey, SC of Huntsville
2 – Ericka Walter, Point Mallard FSC
3 – Kaitlyn Holder, SC of Huntsville
32 – Preliminary TT Program Group B – Final Standings
1 – Surya Nair, SC of Huntsville
2 – Constance Hu, SC of Huntsville
3 – Jayden Stidham, SC of Huntsville
4 – Nadia Paradise, Point Mallard FSC
33 – Pre-Preliminary TT Program Group A – Final Standings
1 – Jessie Murph, SC of Huntsville
2 – Chloe Stepien, SC of Huntsville
3 – Gabrielle Lones, SC of Huntsville
4-TIE      Mariah Mathis, SC of Huntsville
4-TIE      Kimberly Clemons, Point Mallard FSC
34 – Pre-Preliminary TT Program Group B – Final Standings
1 – Hannah Bice, SC of Huntsville
2 – Amy Stuchlik, SC of Huntsville
3 – Anna Underwood, SC of Huntsville
4 – Abigail Woods, SC of Huntsville
5 – Ruby Krasnow, SC of Huntsville
35 – Basic 2 Program Group A – Final Standings
1 – Maggie Blackstone, Birmingham FSC
2 – Isabella Lessa, Birmingham FSC
36 – Basic 2 Program Group B – Final Standings
1 – Andraya Driver, Point Mallard FSC
2 – Isabel Lessa, Birmingham FSC
3 – Abbie Glidewell, SC of Huntsville
37 – Basic 1 Basic Program – Final Standings
1 – Courtney Henderson, Birmingham FSC
38 – Basic 4 Program Group A – Final Standings
1 – Riley Tanner, SC of Huntsville
2 – Avery Silliven, SC of Huntsville
3 – Alexandra David, SC of Huntsville
4 – Marlee Williams, SC of Huntsville
39 – Basic 4 Program Group B – Final Standings
1 – Frasier Lily, SC of Huntsville
2 – Ashley Jennings, SC of Huntsville
40 – Basic 3 Program Group A – Final Standings
1 – Avery Baker, Birmingham FSC
2 – Christa Pickens, SC of Huntsville
41 – Basic 3 Program Group B – Final Standings
1 – Grace Nesrsta, SC of Huntsville
2 – Emma Herring, SC of Huntsville
3 – Isabelle Garay, SC of Huntsville
42 – Basic 6 Program Group A – Final Standings
1 – Verania Celina Garcia, Birmingham FSC
2 – Ava Evans, SC of Huntsville
3 – Tessa Roach, SC of Huntsville
4 – Ada Forester, SC of Huntsville
43 – Basic 6 Program Group B – Final Standings
1 – Jenna Chaney, Point Mallard FSC
2 – Samantha Schrock, Birmingham FSC
3 – Sera Laney, SC of Huntsville
4 – Lexi Sampson, SC of Huntsville
5 – Cassidy Little, SC of Huntsville
44 – Basic 5 Program – Final Standings
1 – Alice Jinks, Point Mallard FSC
2 – Sarah Jennings, SC of Huntsville
45 – Basic 7 Program – Final Standings
1 – Ava Taylor, Birmingham FSC
46 – Basic 8 Program – Final Standings
1 – Jill Gallagher, Point Mallard FSC
2 – Sally Wang, SC of Huntsville
47 – Snowplow Sam 1-3 Program – Final Standings
1 – Coryn Gonzalez, Birmingham FSC
2 – Elizabeth Lessa, Birmingham FSC
3 – Ian Smith, SC of Huntsville
48 – Freeskate 1 Freeskate Program – Final Standings
1 – Hanna Nelson, Birmingham FSC
2 – Alli Ziehlke, SC of Huntsville
3 – Morgan Przybylski, Birmingham FSC
4 – Ashlin Chance, Birmingham FSC
49 – Freeskate 3 Freeskate Program – Final Standings
1 – Clara Tran, SC of Huntsville
2 – Alaina Bacon, SC of Huntsville
50 – Freeskate 5 Freeskate Program – Final Standings
1 – Ella Minton, SC of Huntsville
51 – Adult 2 Elements – Final Standings
1 – Marsha Meeks, Point Mallard FSC
52 – Freeskate 2 Freeskate Program – Final Standings
1 – Samantha Hardin, Point Mallard FSC
2 – Olivia Steele, SC of Huntsville
3 – Olivia Bias, SC of Huntsville
4 – Emma Eggler, Birmingham FSC
53 – Freeskate 4 Freeskate Program – Final Standings
1 – Molly McManus, SC of Huntsville
54 – Adult Bronze Freeskate Program – Final Standings
1 – Jennifer Arnold, Point Mallard FSC
55 – Preliminary Spins Challenge – Final Standings
1 – Sarah Jamieson, Birmingham FSC2 – Kelsey Wilson, Birmingham FSC
56 – No Test Spins Challenge – Final Standings
1 – Paige Elliott, SC of Huntsville
57 – High Beginner Spins Challenge – Final Standings
1 – Carys Gonzalez, Birmingham FSC
57A – Pre-Preliminary Spins Challenge – Final Standings
1 – Elyse Truumees, SC of Huntsville
59 – Beginner Jumps Challenge – Final Standings
1 – McKenzie Little, Birmingham FSC
60 – High Beg Jumps Challenge – Final Standings
1 – Carys Gonzalez, Birmingham FSC
2 – Cassandre Dodd, Point Mallard FSC
61 – Prelim/Adult Bronze Artistic – Final Standings
1 – Belle Buehrle, SC of Huntsville
2 – Sarah Vincent, SC of Huntsville
62 – No Test, Pre-preliminary Artistic/Showcase – Final Standings
1 – Surya Nair, SC of Huntsville
2 – Kaitlyn Holder, SC of Huntsville
63 – High Beginner Adult 1-4 Artistic – Final Standings
1 – Caitlin Kelly, SC of Huntsville
64 – Freeskate 1-6, Beginner Artistic/Showcase – Final Standings
1 – Caden Lones, SC of Huntsville
65 – Basic 1-8 Artistic – Final Standings
1 – Lauren Heidelbach, SC of Huntsville
66 – Pre-Bronze Solo Dance – Final Standings
1 – Mariah Mathis, SC of Huntsville
66 – Pre-Bronze Solo Dance – Standings for the First Dance
1 – Mariah Mathis, SC of Huntsville
66 – Pre-Bronze Solo Dance – Standings for the Second Dance
1 – Mariah Mathis, SC of Huntsville
67 – Preliminary Dance – Final Standings
1 – Anna Underwood, SC of Huntsville
67 – Preliminary Dance – Standings for the First Dance
1 – Anna Underwood, SC of Huntsville
67 – Preliminary Dance – Standings for the Second Dance
1 – Anna Underwood, SC of Huntsville